Paperpk.Com - Info

paperpk receives about 44,644 unique visitors and 300,451 (6.73 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $357.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $588,057.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank paperpk.com is ranked number 12,338 in the world and 0.0097% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90045, United States and links to network IP address 192.249.120.18.

About - Paperpk.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$588,057.83
Daily Revenue:
$357.15
Monthly Revenue:
$10,714.50
Yearly Revenue:
$130,359.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,644
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,339,320
Daily Pageviews:
300,451 (6.73 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,338 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0097% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
208
Average Load Time:
(3421 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 75.1%92.3%78
India 15.8%4.1%6409
United States 1.7%1.5%61976
Bangladesh 0.8%0.1%6832
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.2%5562
Malaysia 0.6%0.2%10622

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
paperpk.com
100.00%100.00%6.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
194,000
Google Indexed Pages:
321,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
201,490
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
320,154
Bing Backlinks:
196,847
Bing Indexed Pages:
344,617

Domain Overview

SEMrush paperpk.com
Domain:
  paperpk.com
Rank:
  97591
Organic Keywords:
  2,806
Organic Traffic:
  7,908
Organic Cost:
  $5,647.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,498
Facebook shares:
  1,014
Facebook comments:
  577
FB comments box:
  31
Facebook clicks:
  11
Facebook total:
  3,089
Tweets:
  214
Google +:
  929
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  96
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
192.249.120.18
ASN:
AS22611 
ISP:
InMotion Hosting, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90045
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.249.120.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 14:22:46 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX paperpk.com 3600
A 192.249.120.18 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.inmotionhosting.com
Rname machinemessages.forum.inmotionhosting.com
Serial Number 2015052805
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.inmotionhosting.com 3600
NS ns.inmotionhosting.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-09-15
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: PAPERPK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1218711795_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-22T12:36:04Z
Creation Date: 2007-09-15T12:49:47Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-09-15T12:49:47Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Faheem Mumtaz
Registrant Organization: Ask4Website.com
Registrant Street: Office#52 2nd Floor Alrehman Tarde Centre Univeristy Road
Registrant City: Sargodha
Registrant State/Province: Punjab
Registrant Postal Code: 40100
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +92.3334043413
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Faheem Mumtaz
Admin Organization: Ask4Website.com
Admin Street: Office#52 2nd Floor Alrehman Tarde Centre Univeristy Road
Admin City: Sargodha
Admin State/Province: Punjab
Admin Postal Code: 40100
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +92.3334043413
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Faheem Mumtaz
Tech Organization: Ask4Website.com
Tech Street: Office#52 2nd Floor Alrehman Tarde Centre Univeristy Road
Tech City: Sargodha
Tech State/Province: Punjab
Tech Postal Code: 40100
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +92.3334043413
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.inmotionhosting.com
Name Server: ns.inmotionhosting.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-27T14:22:48+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: PAPERPK WEBSITE HOSTING
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PAPERPK.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS.INMOTIONHOSTING.COM
Name Server: NS2.INMOTIONHOSTING.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-may-2015
Creation Date: 15-sep-2007
Expiration Date: 15-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 14:22:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
paperpk.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.